Tulemused

Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klass Klubi
1 87 Eleanor Rang 3 00:21:36 N10 CFC Spordiklubi
2 72 Isabel Kiis 3 00:21:52 N10 KJK
3 5 Johanna Linnas 3 00:22:48 N10 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 3 00:18:14 KJK
2 4 Rando Kebja 3 00:21:38 CFC
3 1 Tristan Jürisaar 3 00:21:42 Haanja Rattaklubi
4 2 Jekabs Podins 3 00:21:55 International School Estonia
5 86 Mattias Meltsov 3 00:23:16 Haanja
71 Hubert Maripuu 2 DNF CFC
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 84 Marta Mõttus 3 00:16:26 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 3 00:19:56 KoMo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 3 00:20:25 KoMo
4 16 Kertu Mitt 3 00:21:12 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
5 15 Lisette Linnas 3 00:21:35 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 8 Steven Sumberg 3 00:15:38 Porter Racing
2 81 Uku Järv 3 00:15:43 CFC Spordiklubi
3 7 Simon Suppi 3 00:17:42 Nõmme Rattakool
4 13 Trevor Aola 3 00:17:50 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
5 74 Kevin Kertsman 3 00:17:54 CFC
6 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 3 00:19:02 Aruküla sk
7 75 Andreas Grossmann 3 00:19:03 Nõmme Rattaklubi
8 80 Petter Linno 3 00:20:25 KJK
9 14 Pärt Ruubel 3 00:20:28 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
10 9 Joosep Nöps 3 00:20:42 Porter Racing
11 12 Krisjanis Podins 3 00:21:33 International School Estonia
12 77 Oskar Lemloch 3 00:21:36 CFC Spordiklubi
13 89 Renat Kirsipuu 3 00:21:38 kalevijalgrattakool
14 88 Kristian Ebras 3 00:21:44 KJK
15 10 Karl Villem Käärt 3 00:23:04 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 Magnus Normak 1 DNF Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 31 Linda Lensment 4 00:31:51 Kalevi jalgrattakool
2 73 Melani Kertsman 3 00:31:49 CFC
76 Loore Lemloch 2 DNF CFC Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 17 Sebastian Suppi 4 00:26:09 CFC Spordiklubi
2 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 4 00:27:08 Porter Racing
3 30 Herlen Kajo 4 00:28:54 Kuusalu rattaklubi
4 28 Egert Tammeleht 4 00:28:58 Porter Racing
5 24 Marten Konga 4 00:30:12 Porter Racing
6 21 Niklas Lond 4 00:30:41 CFC
7 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 4 00:31:20 Kalevi jalgrattakool
8 18 Märt Laansoo 4 00:31:40 KJK
9 23 Mihkel Arro 4 00:31:48 Porter Racing
10 19 Uko Hommik 4 00:32:33 Hauka Veloklubi
11 26 Kristo Õruste 4 00:33:03 Porter Racing
12 22 Richard Hynninen 4 00:33:15 Kalevi jalgrattakool
13 91 Oliver Läänsoo 4 00:35:19 Kalevi jalgrattakool
14 82 Armin Akkel 4 00:35:46 KJK
15 20 Ott Kiivit 4 00:35:59 Kalevi jalgrattakool
16 27 Oliver Linnas 3 00:26:22 Porter Racing
17 93 Hans-Kristjan Järvik 3 00:28:04
18 90 Hugo Bergson 3 00:28:16 KJK
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 6 00:53:02 CFC
2 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 5 00:42:39 SK Rakke
3 42 Mariann Koik 5 00:43:44 Porter Racing
4 45 Lauren Pohl 5 00:45:29 CFC
41 Maria Treier 0 DNS CFC
43 Ella Koivula 0 DNS Korska Racing Team - Finland
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 85 Matthias Mõttus 6 00:42:34 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 36 Oliver Mätik 6 00:42:35 Kalevi jalgrattakool
3 83 Riko Tammepuu 6 00:43:01 CFC Spordiklubi
4 38 Riko Mäeuibo 6 00:44:52 Kalevi jalgrattakool
5 33 Arseni Laidinen 6 00:44:53 Narva Spordikool Energia
6 92 Ron Rooni 6 00:44:53 CFC
7 32 Viljami Jalonen 6 00:45:59 Korson kaiku / Korska Racing Team
8 35 Peeter Tsanev 6 00:47:37 Kalevi jalgrattakool
9 37 Gevert Aola 6 00:51:24 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
10 34 Gregor Vain 5 00:42:43 Porter Racing
11 39 Simon Tiitson 5 00:53:34
12 94 Tom Vallimägi 4 00:46:48 Kalevi jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 5 00:42:41 KJK
2 50 Karolin Surva 5 00:44:33 CFC
3 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 5 00:45:57 Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 95 Elias Hämäläinen 11 01:27:40 TWD-Länken
2 46 Johann Mattias Puuorg 11 01:32:19 Porter Racing
3 47 Aleksey Leonov 10 01:26:54 Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
4 48 Tauri Jürisaar 10 01:26:56 Haanja Rattaklubi
5 103 Siur Rasmus Willadsen 10 01:32:54 KJK
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 52 Annabrit Prants 10 01:29:29 KJK
2 56 Laura Lepasalu 10 01:30:05 Simuna SK
3 57 Maris Kaarjärv 9 01:26:44 SK Rakke
4 106 Sille Puhu 9 01:30:42 HWX
5 105 Carolin Tammsoo 8 01:29:08 CFC Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 54 Kirill Tarassov 11 01:24:53 KJK
2 55 Sander Saar 11 01:27:52
3 100 Raiko Kaldoja 11 01:30:11 CC Rota Mobilis
53 Henry Grünberg 4 DNF Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 11 01:25:40 CC Rota Mobilis
2 62 Ivar Vaab 11 01:31:04 Rattabaas
3 101 Henrik Kivilo 11 01:31:45 Redbike
4 59 Reimo Kiisk 11 01:33:54
5 63 Marko Pohl 10 01:25:30 A&T Spordiklubi
6 61 Mehis Leigri 10 01:27:42 RR Siplased
7 60 Taavi Selder 10 01:28:37 Velohunt ProTeam
8 107 Erkki Stüf 10 01:30:16 Aidu Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 64 Margus Malva 11 01:27:11 CC Rota Mobilis
2 96 Toomas Lepik 11 01:29:17 Astro Baltics
3 66 Egon Rembla 11 01:33:23 Sportlove
4 67 Janek Resev 11 01:35:25
5 98 Markus Vähi 10 01:27:31 Redbike Team
6 104 Alar Sala 10 01:31:32
7 65 Risto Erik 9 01:25:50 Sportlove
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 69 Indrek Epner 11 01:28:57 Velohunt ProTeam
2 97 Eero Kiskonen 11 01:30:20 KJK
3 68 Aimar Pedari 10 01:26:08 RR Siplased
4 70 Kaupo Kuhlap 8 01:28:36 Cosmos
99 Tarmo Neemela 0 DNF A&T Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 58 Ainar Elberg 10 01:30:54 CFC Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 72 Isabel Kiis 3 00:17:58 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 87 Eleanor Rang 3 00:18:22 CFC
3 120 Anna Helene Rauk 3 00:20:40 Triathlon Estonia
4 5 Johanna Linnas 3 00:24:19 Porter Racing
5 121 Karolina Lilenbach 2 00:14:03 CFC
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 3 00:17:36 KJK
2 4 Rando Kebja 3 00:19:49 CFC
3 124 Dominic Ormus 3 00:20:11 Nõmme Rattakool
4 2 Jekabs Podins 3 00:20:16 International School Estonia
5 86 Mattias Meltsov 3 00:20:45 Haanja Rattaklubi
6 122 Tormi Pesor 2 00:15:08 KoMo
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 84 Marta Mõttus 3 00:14:35 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 3 00:16:25 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 3 00:17:51 Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
4 16 Kertu Mitt 3 00:20:05 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
5 15 Lisette Linnas 3 00:21:13 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 11 Magnus Normak 3 00:13:58 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 81 Uku Järv 3 00:14:25 CFC
3 8 Steven Sumberg 3 00:15:29 Porter Racing
4 74 Kevin Kertsman 3 00:15:45 CFC Spordiklubi
5 7 Simon Suppi 3 00:16:21 Nõmme Rattakool
6 13 Trevor Aola 3 00:16:23 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
7 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 3 00:16:26 Aruküla sk
8 75 Andreas Grossmann 3 00:16:26
9 9 Joosep Nöps 3 00:17:42 Porter Racing
10 80 Petter Linno 3 00:18:15 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 77 Oskar Lemloch 3 00:18:22 CFC
12 14 Pärt Ruubel 3 00:18:53 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
13 123 Robert Jonas Takel 3 00:21:02 CFC
14 12 Krisjanis Podins 3 00:21:56 International School Estonia
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 31 Linda Lensment 4 00:41:44 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 76 Loore Lemloch 3 00:29:56 CFC
3 73 Melani Kertsman 3 00:39:59 CFC Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 17 Sebastian Suppi 4 00:33:00 CFC Spordiklubi
2 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 4 00:33:57 Porter Racing
3 30 Herlen Kajo 4 00:34:58 Kuusalu rattaklubi
4 28 Egert Tammeleht 4 00:37:47 Porter Racing
5 24 Marten Konga 4 00:38:33 Porter Racing
6 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 4 00:39:33 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
7 21 Niklas Lond 4 00:39:54 CFC
8 126 Karel Gustav Rei 4 00:39:58 CFC
9 26 Kristo Õruste 4 00:40:05 Porter Racing
10 23 Mihkel Arro 4 00:40:52 Porter Racing
11 22 Richard Hynninen 4 00:41:54 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
12 91 Oliver Läänsoo 3 00:29:29 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
13 82 Armin Akkel 3 00:30:13
14 20 Ott Kiivit 3 00:31:32 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
15 109 Markus Müürisepp 3 00:38:08 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
18 Märt Laansoo 2 DNF KJK
27 Oliver Linnas 0 DNS Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 4 00:40:53 CFC
2 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 4 00:41:10 SK Rakke
3 42 Mariann Koik 4 00:41:49 Porter Racing
4 45 Lauren Pohl 4 00:43:32 CFC
43 Ella Koivula 0 DNS Korska Racing Team - Finland
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 85 Matthias Mõttus 4 00:31:48 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 36 Oliver Mätik 4 00:31:51 Kalevi jalgrattakool
3 83 Riko Tammepuu 4 00:32:15 CFC
4 92 Ron Rooni 4 00:34:11 CFC
5 38 Riko Mäeuibo 4 00:34:43 Kalevi jalgrattakool
6 33 Arseni Laidinen 4 00:35:18 Narva Spordikool Energia
7 35 Peeter Tsanev 4 00:35:41 Kalevi jalgrattakool
8 37 Gevert Aola 4 00:40:26 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
9 127 Raul Richard Nirk 4 00:40:38 CFC
10 94 Tom Vallimägi 3 00:40:51 Kalevi jalgrattakool
34 Gregor Vain 0 DNS Porter Racing
39 Simon Tiitson 0 DNS Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 4 00:41:25 KJK
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 46 Johann Mattias Puuorg 8 01:20:18 Porter racing
2 48 Tauri Jürisaar 8 01:20:50 Haanja Rattaklubi
3 47 Aleksey Leonov 7 01:18:02 Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 125 Mari-Liis Mõttus 8 01:22:59 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 131 Janelle Uibokand 7 01:13:36 Peloton
3 106 Sille Puhu 7 01:19:17 HWX
4 128 Maris Lillep 7 01:19:51 Redbike
5 57 Maris Kaarjärv 7 01:21:42 SK Rakke
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 54 Kirill Tarassov 8 01:11:35 KJK
2 55 Sander Saar 8 01:13:03
3 100 Raiko Kaldoja 8 01:15:32 CC Rota Mobilis
4 53 Henry Grünberg 8 01:16:52 Porter racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 8 01:12:23 CC Rota Mobilis
2 101 Henrik Kivilo 8 01:13:39 Redbike
3 62 Ivar Vaab 8 01:16:17 Rattabaas
4 134 Dmitri Sõptšenko 8 01:18:48 Redbike
5 130 Dmitri Rusovits 8 01:18:55 Red Bike
6 60 Taavi Selder 8 01:20:07 Velohunt ProTeam
7 63 Marko Pohl 8 01:20:45 A&T Spoediklubi
8 61 Lehis Leigri 8 01:21:33 RR Siplased
9 59 Reimo Kiisk 8 01:22:19
10 119 Rivo Reinsalu 8 01:23:00 CCH
11 118 Heigo Kopso 7 01:13:37 SAQ SC
12 135 Raido Tonts 7 01:14:40 Haaslava MTB
13 112 Marek Karm 7 01:14:43 Spordipartner
14 136 Erol Jürgenson 7 01:26:29 SAQ SC
113 Aivars Darznieks 7 DNF Veloprofs.lv
107 Erkki Stüf 0 DNS Aidu spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 110 Magnus Krusemann 8 01:13:21 AT SPORDIKLUBI
2 64 Margus Malva 8 01:13:36 CC Rota Mobilis
3 137 Argo Rohtmets 8 01:15:34 Rattabaas
4 96 Toomas Lepik 8 01:15:34 Astro Baltics
5 114 Vladimir Všivtsev 8 01:18:43 Äkke
6 116 Rain Lond 8 01:19:45
7 98 Markus Vähi 8 01:21:14
8 67 Janek Resev 8 01:22:08
9 66 Egon Rembla 7 01:12:27 Sportlove
10 104 Alar Sala 7 01:14:26
11 111 Martin Meltsov 7 01:14:55 Haanja Rattaklubi
12 139 Raini Valgma 7 01:15:01 SAQ SC
13 133 Hardi Teder 7 01:15:32 Haaslava MTB
14 129 Indrek Ester 7 01:16:59 Adventures - Kose AMK
15 141 Raigo Paas 7 01:18:08 SAQ SC
16 65 Risto Erik 7 01:23:34 Sportlove
17 140 Heikki Tõnumaa 6 01:20:36 SAQ SC
108 Arvi Romandi 5 DNF Rae Rattaklubi
138 Madis Kogermann 2 DNF SAQ SC
117 Mikko Koivula 0 DNS Korson Kaiku
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 69 Indrek Epner 8 01:15:34 Velohunt ProTeam
2 97 Eero Kiskonen 8 01:17:16 kalevijalgrattakool
3 99 Tarmo Neemela 8 01:17:25 A&T Spoediklubi
4 68 Aimar Pedari 8 01:22:43 RRsiplased
5 132 Peeter Kand 7 01:15:58 Velo clubbers
6 115 Marco Haas 7 01:23:28 SAQ SC
7 70 Kaupo Kuhlap 6 01:24:48 Cosmos
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 58 Ainar Elberg 7 01:12:43 CFC Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 87 Eleanor Rang 3 00:12:24 Cfc
2 72 Isabel Kiis 3 00:12:25 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 5 Johanna Linnas 3 00:14:38 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Sugu Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 3 00:11:54 Male Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 145 Martin Maide 3 00:11:57 Male Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
3 1 Tristan Jürisaar 3 00:12:33 Male Haanja Rattaklubi
4 4 Rando Kebja 3 00:13:25 Male Cfc
5 86 Mattias Meltsov 3 00:14:31 Male Haanja Rattaklubi
6 149 Jasper Aleksander Teder 2 00:10:02 Male Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 84 Mõttus Marta 3 00:10:18 Haanja rattaklubi
2 15 Lisette Linnas 3 00:13:38 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 81 Uku Järv 3 00:09:55 Cfc
2 8 Steven Sumberg 3 00:09:56 Porter Racing
3 150 Kevin Kertsman 3 00:10:41 Cfc
4 7 Simon Suppi 3 00:10:45 Nõmme Rattakool
5 13 Trevor Aola 3 00:10:57 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
6 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 3 00:11:33 Aruküla Sk
7 14 Pärt Ruubel 3 00:12:24 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
8 9 Joosep Nöps 3 00:12:34 Porter Racing
9 77 Oskar Lemloch 3 00:12:37 Cfc
10 80 Petter Linno 3 00:13:25 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 148 Vadim Smolentsev 2 00:10:04 Narva Spordikool Energia
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 31 Linda Lensment 2 00:36:04 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
76 Loore Lemloch 1 DNF Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2 00:28:10 Porter Racing
2 17 Sebastian Suppi 2 00:29:23 Cfc Spordiklubi
3 30 Herlen Kajo 2 00:30:29 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
4 24 Marten Konga 2 00:31:17 Porter Racing
5 19 Uko Hommik 2 00:33:15 Hauka Veloklubi
6 21 Niklas Lond 2 00:33:27 Cfc
7 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 2 00:33:57 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
8 23 Mihkel Arro 2 00:34:14 Porter Racing
9 26 Kristo Õruste 2 00:34:46 Porter Racing
10 147 Anton Varjaskin 2 00:35:29 Narva Spordikool Energia
11 28 Egert Tammeleht 2 00:35:54 Porter Racing
12 91 Oliver Läänsoo 2 00:36:19 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
13 82 Armin Akkel 2 00:37:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14 22 Richard Hynninen 2 00:38:26 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
15 156 Artem Shelenkov 2 00:40:04 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
16 20 Ott Kiivit 2 00:41:58 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
17 153 Ivan Chornohor 2 00:43:18 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
18 27 Oliver Linnas 2 00:50:33 Porter Racing
154 Ralf Hürden 0 DNF Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 3 00:51:24 Cfc
2 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 3 00:57:11 Sk Rakke
3 155 Anastasiia Poluian 2 00:50:06 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
4 152 Viktoriia Baderyk 2 00:51:18
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 85 Matthias Mõttus 3 00:41:37 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 151 Mihail Lavrenko 3 00:44:12
3 33 Arseni Laidinen 3 00:46:58 Narva Spordikool Energia
4 35 Peeter Tsanev 3 00:49:09 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5 127 Raul Richard Nirk 3 00:49:43 Cfc
6 37 Gevert Aola 3 00:49:59 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
7 146 Uku Sinkkonen 2 00:55:16 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
8 94 Tom Vallimägi 2 00:57:49 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 3 00:52:25 Kjk
2 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 3 00:55:34
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 48 Tauri Jürisaar 6 01:34:15 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 47 Aleksey Leonov 6 01:34:43 Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 106 Sille Puhu 5 01:33:10 Hwx
2 57 Maris Kaarjärv 3 00:59:24 Sk Rakke
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 55 Sander Saar 6 01:21:46
2 53 Henry Grünberg 6 01:24:47 Porter Racing
3 100 Raiko Kaldoja 5 01:21:53 Cc Rota Mobilis
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 6 01:21:45 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 130 Dmitri Rusovits 6 01:28:06
3 60 Taavi Selder 6 01:30:54 Velohunt Pro Team
4 63 Marko Pohl 6 01:35:17 A&T Spordiklubi
5 144 Vladimir Lapšin 5 01:25:21 Vo2 Specialized
6 118 Heigo Kopso 5 01:32:31 Saq Sc
62 Ivar Vaab 0 DNF Rattabaas
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 64 Margus Malva 6 01:25:39 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 66 Egon Rembla 6 01:36:07 Sportlove
3 133 Hardi Teder 5 01:25:26 Haaslava Mtb
4 65 Risto Erik 5 01:25:37 Sportlove
5 141 Raigo Paas 5 01:27:31 Saq Sc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 69 Indrek Epner 6 01:26:41 Velohunt Proteam
2 99 Tarmo Neemela 6 01:29:47 A&T Spordiklubi
3 142 Alar Reiska 6 01:37:44 Haanja Rk
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 58 Ainar Elberg 5 01:22:34
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 72 Isabel Kiis 4 00:14:54 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 87 Eleanor Rang 4 00:15:35 Cfc
3 5 Johanna Linnas 4 00:17:03 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 4 00:14:29 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 1 Tristan Jürisaar 4 00:14:38 Haanja Rattaklubi
3 145 Martin Maide 4 00:14:46 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
4 162 Hans Hendrik Orav 4 00:16:03 Porter Racing
5 2 Jekabs Podins 4 00:16:36 International School Estonia
6 86 Mattias Meltsov 4 00:16:58 Haanja Rattaklubi
122 Tormi Pesor 2 DNF Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
149 Jasper Aleksander Teder 3 DNF Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 84 Marta Mõttus 4 00:12:30 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 4 00:13:27 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 4 00:14:20 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
4 15 Lisette Linnas 4 00:15:55 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 81 Uku Järv 4 00:12:18 Cfc
2 11 Magnus Normak 4 00:12:19 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 8 Steven Sumberg 4 00:12:51 Porter Racing
4 150 Kevin Kertsman 4 00:13:09 Cfc Spordiklubi
5 7 Simon Suppi 4 00:13:26 Nõmme Rattakool
6 13 Trevor Aola 4 00:13:53 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
7 77 Oskar Lemloch 4 00:14:14 Cfc
8 80 Petter Linno 4 00:14:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
9 9 Joosep Nöps 4 00:14:49 Porter Racing
10 10 Karl Villem Käärt 4 00:16:04 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 12 Krisjanis Podins 4 00:16:11 International School Estonia
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 76 Loore Lemloch 4 00:43:15 Cfc
2 31 Linda Lensment 4 00:46:14 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 163 Anastasiia Lavrenko 3 00:46:41
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 4 00:33:57 Porter Racing
2 17 Sebastian Suppi 4 00:35:07 Cfc Spordiklubi
3 28 Egert Tammeleht 4 00:37:35 Porter Racing
4 24 Marten Konga 4 00:38:11 Porter Racing
5 19 Uko Hommik 4 00:39:54 Hauka Veloklubi
6 153 Ivan Chornohor 4 00:40:07
7 23 Mihkel Arro 4 00:40:46 Porter Racing
8 30 Herlen Kajo 4 00:41:26 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
9 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 4 00:41:34 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
10 26 Kristo Õruste 4 00:42:52 Porter Racing
11 91 Oliver Läänsoo 4 00:43:17
12 82 Armin Martin Akkel 4 00:43:26 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
13 22 Richard Hynninen 4 00:45:13
14 27 Oliver Linnas 3 00:34:39 Porter Racing
15 166 Kostiantyn Hrishnyi 3 00:35:02
21 Niklas Lond 2 DNF Cfc
156 Artem Shelenkov 2 DNF
160 Sten Tamm 0 DNF Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 4 00:55:39 Cfc
2 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 4 00:56:04 Sk Rakke
3 155 Anastasiia Poluian 3 00:38:59
4 165 Diana Lutchenko 3 00:40:27
5 152 Viktoriia Baderyk 3 00:40:32
6 45 Lauren Pohl 3 00:42:14 Cfc
7 167 Mariann Koik 3 00:42:15 Porter Racing
8 159 Karolina Kull 3 00:47:12 Sk Rakke
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 85 Matthias Mõttus 4 00:42:13 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 83 Riko Tammepuu 4 00:45:12 Cfc
3 151 Mikhail Lavrenko 4 00:48:29
4 37 Gevert Aola 4 00:55:19 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
33 Arseni Laidinen 1 DNF Narva Sk Energia
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 3 00:39:15 Kjk
2 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 3 00:40:32 Kjk
3 50 Karolin Surva 3 00:41:53 Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 46 Johann Mattias Puuorg 6 01:15:30 Porter racing
2 158 Virgo Mitt 6 01:17:00 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
3 48 Tauri Jürisaar 6 01:21:12 Haanja Rattaklubi
4 103 Siur Rasmus Willadsen 6 01:23:38 Kalevi jalgrattakool
5 47 Aleksey Leonov 5 01:08:48 Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
6 164 Mykola Savchenko 5 01:16:36
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 168 Mari-Liis Mõttus 6 01:19:45 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 169 Merili Sirvel 5 01:09:28 Siplased
3 56 Laura Lepasalu 5 01:10:59 Simuna SK
4 57 Maris Kaarjärv 5 01:18:52 SK Rakke
5 106 Sille Puhu 5 01:21:19 HWX
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 161 Rait Ärm 6 01:08:05 Equipe Cycliste Continental Groupama-Fdj
2 54 Kirill Tarassov 6 01:11:28 KJK
3 100 Raiko Kaldoja 6 01:17:05 CC Rota Mobilis
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 6 01:11:42 Cc Rotamobilis
2 101 Henrik Kivilo 6 01:15:52 Redbike
3 130 Dmitri Rusovitš 6 01:18:58 Redbike
4 63 Marko Pohl 6 01:23:13 A&T spordiklubi
5 118 Heigo Kopso 5 01:09:09 SAQ SC
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 64 Margus Malva 6 01:14:47 CC Rota Mobilis
2 110 Magnus Krusemann 6 01:18:23 AT SPORDIKLUBI
3 66 Egon Rembla 6 01:24:01 Sportlove
4 65 Risto Erik 5 01:15:22 Sportlove
5 141 Raigo Paas 5 01:16:04 Saku Sc
114 Vladimir Vsivtsev 2 DNF Äkke
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 69 Indrek Epner 6 01:17:05 Velohunt ProTeam
2 142 Alar Reiska 6 01:24:10 Haanja RK
3 68 Aimar Pedari 6 01:24:58 RR Siplased
4 132 Peeter Kand 5 01:16:50 Velo clubbers
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 58 Ainar Elberg 5 01:13:47 CFC
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 87 Eleanor Rang 00:15:16 Cfc
2 72 Isabel Kiis 00:15:36 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 5 Johanna Linnas 00:20:00 Porter Racing
4 173 Carola Hirv 00:20:35 Nõmme Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 00:14:12 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 1 Tristan Jürisaar 00:14:57 Haanja Rattaklubi
3 185 Hubert Maripuu 00:15:28 Cfc
4 124 Dominic Ormus 00:16:27 Nõmme Rattakool
5 162 Hans Hendrik Orav 00:16:57 Porter Racing
6 4 Rando Kebja 00:17:13 Cfc
7 122 Tormi Pesor 00:22:19 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 84 Marta Mõttus 00:12:20 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 00:13:40 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 00:14:36 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
4 15 Lisette Linnas 00:18:50 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 8 Steven Sumberg 00:11:58 Porter Racing
2 81 Uku Järv 00:12:15 Cfc
3 7 Simon Suppi 00:12:18 Nõmme Rattakool
4 150 Kevin Kertsman 00:12:19 Cfc Spordiklubi
5 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 00:13:02 Aruküla Sk
6 13 Trevor Aola 00:13:51
7 176 Elvis Ormus 00:14:24 Nõmme Rattakool
8 181 Valeri Hripunov 00:14:53 Nõmme Rattakool
9 9 Joosep Nöps 00:15:06 Porter Racing
10 80 Petter Linno 00:15:21 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 77 Oskar Lemloch 00:16:23 Cfc
12 10 Karl Villem Käärt 00:18:48 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 76 Loore Lemloch 00:33:17 Cfc
2 31 Linda Lensment 00:36:49 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 17 Sebastian Suppi 00:27:27 Cfc Spordiklubi
2 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 00:27:30 Porter Racing
3 30 Herlen Kajo 00:30:12 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
4 23 Mihkel Arro 00:30:32 Porter Racing
5 28 Egert Tammeleht 00:30:42 Porter Racing
6 21 Niklas Lond 00:32:21 Cfc Spordiklubi
7 24 Marten Konga 00:32:34 Porter Racing
8 26 Kristo Õruste 00:32:57 Porter Racing
9 91 Oliver Läänsoo 00:33:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
10 19 Uko Hommik 00:33:57 Hauka Veloklubi
11 82 Armin Martin Akkel 00:34:29 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
12 156 Artem Shelenkov 00:35:45 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
13 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 00:39:30 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14 184 Ott Kiivit 00:42:03 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
15 27 Oliver Linnas 00:45:49 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 00:37:25 Sk Rakke
2 40 Maribel Rannala 00:39:03 Cfc
3 155 Anastasiia Poluian 00:39:03 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
4 171 Ellen Jordas 00:41:36 Akilles Green Team
5 165 Diana Lutchenko 00:41:56 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
6 152 Viktoriia Baderyk 00:44:41 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
187 Ella Koivula DNF Korska Racing Team
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 85 Matthias Mõttus 00:29:52 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 83 Riko Tammepuu 00:30:29 Cfc
3 175 Richard Ründva 00:30:58 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
4 151 Mihail Lavrenko 00:31:13 Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
5 33 Arseni Laidinen 00:31:16 Narva Sk Energia
6 186 Viljami Jalonen 00:32:15 Korska Racing Team
7 36 Oliver Mätik 00:33:07 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
8 35 Peeter Tsanev 00:35:05 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
9 174 Maarius Hirv 00:35:39 Nõmme Rattaklubi
10 172 Karl Hansen Puri 00:35:48
11 37 Gevert Aola 00:39:28
12 183 Oskar Järv 00:43:11
13 94 Tom Vallimägi 00:36:33 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
127 Raul Richard Nirk DNF Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 00:38:47
2 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 00:38:47 Kjk
3 50 Karolin Surva 00:39:04 Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 46 Johann Mattias Puuorg 01:19:13 Porter Racing
2 189 Alberts Smilktens 01:24:02 Ks Sporta Klubs
3 48 Tauri Jürisaar 01:26:48 Haanja Rattaklubi
4 103 Siur Rasmus Willadsen 01:18:43 Kjk
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 57 Maris Kaarjärv 01:18:49 Sk Rakke
2 52 Annabrit Prants 01:20:42 Kjk
3 106 Sille Puhu 01:29:44 Hawaii Express
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 191 Peeter Tarvis 01:12:40 Komo
2 182 Siim Kiskonen 01:13:43 Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire
3 177 Joosep Mesi 01:14:14 Peloton
4 54 Kirill Tarassov 01:16:03 Kjk
5 180 Ike Melnits 01:19:47 Cch / Cycle Club Helsinki
6 100 Raiko Kaldoja 01:20:14 Cc Rota Mobilis
7 178 Rando Marten Evendi 01:23:45 Cfc Spordiklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 01:18:29 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 101 Henrik Kivilo 01:19:21 Redbike
3 63 Marko Pohl 01:28:15 A&T Spordiklubi
4 118 Heigo Kopso 01:30:49 Saq Sc
5 135 Raido Tonts 01:12:57 Haaslava Mtb
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 64 Margus Malva 01:18:08 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 110 Magnus Krusemann 01:19:53 At Spordiklubi
3 116 Rain Lond 01:22:39
4 67 Janek Resev 01:27:56 -
5 66 Egon Rembla 01:28:32 Sportlove
6 133 Hardi Teder 01:14:14 Haaslava Mtb
7 190 Risto Erik 01:17:10 Sportlove
8 188 Mikko Koivula 01:19:47 Korska Racing Team
65 Risto Erik Not started Sportlove
117 Mikko Koivula Not started Korska Racing Team
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi
1 99 Tarmo Neemela 01:21:23 A&T Sport
2 69 Indrek Epner 01:24:53 Velohunt Proteam
3 142 Alar Reiska 01:28:45 Haanja Rk
4 68 Aimar Pedari 01:32:09 Rr Siplased
5 132 Peeter Kand 01:18:19 Velo Clubbers
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 72 Isabel Kiis 2 00:14:32 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 5 Johanna Linnas 2 00:20:42 Porter Racing
3 196 Loviise Ant 1 00:14:50 Viljandi Rattaklubi
87 Eleanor Rang 1 DNF CFC
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 3 Kaarel Laansoo 2 00:13:42 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 145 Martin Maide 2 00:14:12 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
3 1 Tristan Jürisaar 2 00:14:48
4 200 Andreas Põder 2 00:15:19 Viljandi Rattaklubi
5 204 Sander Rein 2 00:15:58 Viljandi Rattaklubi
6 195 Mihkel Nõmtak 2 00:16:14 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
7 4 Rando Kebja 2 00:16:36 Cfc
8 216 Artur Paluoja 2 00:17:58 Peloton
9 198 Harlet Lukas Laretei 2 00:18:12 Viljandi Rattaklubi
10 162 Hans Hendrik Orav 2 00:18:44 Porter Racing
11 210 Gerdo Toomsalu 2 00:19:03 Viljandi Rattaklubi
12 149 Jasper Aleksander Teder 2 00:19:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
13 193 Aleksander Roman Modde 2 00:21:09 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14 212 Gregor Roosna 2 00:21:25 Viljandi Rattaklubi
15 215 Sebastian Rang 1 00:11:13 Viljandi Rattaklubi
16 41 Romet Semjonov 1 00:11:35 Viljandi Rattaklubi
17 122 Tormi Pesor 1 00:11:39 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
18 207 Kevin Christopher Kohv 1 00:11:58 Viljandi Rattaklubi
19 217 Egor Lissov 1 00:16:24 Tü Ask
201 Evert Ruban 0 DNF Viljandi Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 84 Marta Mõttus 2 00:12:55
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 2 00:13:31 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 2 00:14:12 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
4 16 Kertu Mitt 2 00:15:50 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
5 15 Lisette Linnas 2 00:18:50 Porter Racing
6 205 Mirle-Neora Adusoo 2 00:19:31 Peloton
7 208 Lisandra Haljaste 2 00:20:54 Viljandi Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 11 Magnus Normak 2 00:11:02 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 8 Steven Sumberg 2 00:11:52 Porter Racing
3 7 Simon Suppi 2 00:12:08 Nõmme Rattakool
4 81 Uku Järv 2 00:12:36 Cfc
5 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 2 00:12:43
6 214 Silver Semjonov 2 00:12:59 Viljandi Rattaklubi
7 150 Kevin Kertsman 2 00:13:24 Cfc Spordiklubi
8 199 Sebastian Ant 2 00:13:58 Viljandi Rattaklubi
9 77 Oskar Lemloch 2 00:14:48 Cfc
10 80 Petter Linno 2 00:15:02 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11 9 Joosep Nöps 2 00:15:16 Porter Racing
12 209 Josten Toomsalu 2 00:15:20 Viljandi Rattaklubi
13 211 Rudolf Liidres 2 00:18:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14 202 Trevor Raev 2 00:19:01 Viljandi Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 76 Loore Lemloch 2 00:31:56 Cfc
2 31 Linda Lensment 2 00:32:48 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 197 Mirt Ärm 2 00:38:54 Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2 00:25:59 Porter Racing
2 17 Sebastian Suppi 2 00:26:04 Cfc Spordiklubi
3 30 Herlen Kajo 2 00:27:55 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
4 28 Egert Tammeleht 2 00:28:18 Porter Racing
5 153 Ivan Chornohor 2 00:29:11 Lõuna- Eesti Rattaklubi
6 23 Mihkel Arro 2 00:29:31 Porter Racing
7 19 Uko Hommik 2 00:29:49 Hauka Veloklubi
8 24 Marten Konga 2 00:30:21 Porter Racing
9 26 Kristo Õruste 2 00:31:39 Porter Racing
10 192 Jorgen Järvsoo 2 00:32:07 Viljandi Rattaklubi
11 91 Oliver Läänsoo 2 00:32:49 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
12 179 Leander Tammistu 2 00:33:25 Viljandi Rattaklubi
13 156 Artem Shelenkov 2 00:33:41 Lõuna- Eesti Rattaklubi
14 21 Niklas Lond 2 00:34:19 Cfc Spordiklubi
15 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 2 00:34:29 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
16 22 Richard Hynninen 2 00:35:09 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
17 184 Ott Kiivit 2 00:36:06 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
18 206 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2 00:39:52 Viljandi Rattaklubi
19 160 Sten Tamm 2 00:48:28 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
109 Markus Müürisepp 0 DNF Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 3 00:49:15 Cfc
2 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 3 00:50:55 Sk Rakke
3 42 Mariann Koik 3 00:52:38 Porter Racing
4 165 Diana Lutchenko 3 00:54:46 Lõuna- Eesti Rattaklubi
5 152 Viktoriia Baderyk 3 00:57:15 Lõuna- Eesti Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 151 Mikhail Lavrenko 3 00:42:20 Lõuna- Eesti Rattaklubi
2 33 Arseni Laidinen 3 00:44:46 Narva Sk Energia
3 127 Raul Richard Nirk 3 00:47:49 Cfc
4 37 Gevert Aola 3 00:48:59 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
5 94 Tom Vallimägi 2 00:50:21 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 50 Karolin Surva 3 00:49:47 Cfc
2 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 3 00:50:19 Kjk
3 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 3 00:52:53 Kjk
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 48 Tauri Jürisaar 7 01:37:10 Haanja Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 168 Mari-Liis Mõttus 6 01:36:37 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 57 Maris Kaarjärv 6 01:40:56 Sk Rakke
3 106 Sille Puhu 5 01:30:32 Hwx
52 Annabrit Prants 2 DNF Kjk
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 191 Peeter Tarvis 7 01:28:01 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
2 177 Joosep Mesi 7 01:29:31 Peloton
3 54 Kirill Tarassov 7 01:32:51 Kjk
4 213 Henry Närap 6 01:35:42 Tüask
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 7 01:31:13 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 101 Henrik Kivilo 7 01:35:54 Redbike
3 43 Kristjan Randma 6 01:28:15 Astrobaltics
4 118 Heigo Kopso 6 01:28:38 Saq Sc
5 63 Marko Pohl 6 01:31:31 A & T Spordiklubi
6 135 Raido Tonts 6 01:31:46 Haaslava Mtb
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 96 Toomas Lepik 7 01:33:04 Astro Baltics
2 64 Margus Malva 7 01:34:27 Cc Rota Mobilis
3 66 Egon Rembla 6 01:30:04 Sportlove
4 133 Hardi Teder 6 01:36:01 Haaslava Mtb
5 170 Tarmo Ennok 6 01:40:01 Cc Rota Mobilis
6 65 Risto Erik 6 01:44:27 Sportlove
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 142 Alar Reiska 6 01:32:04 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 68 Aimar Pedari 6 01:34:18 Rr Siplased
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 72 Isabel Kiis 2 00:20:06 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 87 Eleanor Rang 2 00:20:09 Cfc
3 5 Johanna Linnas 2 00:22:26 Porter Racing
4 120 Anna Helene Rauk 2 00:22:47 Triathlon Estonia
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 228 Edvin Jürgen 2 00:18:25 Viljandi Rattaklubi
2 3 Kaarel Laansoo 2 00:19:04 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3 195 Mihkel Nõmtak 2 00:20:21 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
4 1 Tristan Jürisaar 2 00:20:49 Haanja Rattaklubi
5 4 Rando Kebja 2 00:21:46 Cfc
6 210 Gerdo Toomsalu 2 00:22:17 Viljandi Rattaklubi
7 204 Sander Rein 2 00:25:05 Viljandi Rattaklubi
8 149 Jasper Aleksander Teder 2 00:26:22 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
9 196 Andreas Põder 2 00:30:00 Viljandi Rattaklubi
10 122 Tormi Pesor 1 00:14:46 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
11 157 Hugo Tonts 1 00:17:02 Haaslava Mtb
12 143 Sebastian Tonts 1 00:18:00 Haaslava Mtb
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 85 Marta Mõttus 2 00:16:37 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 79 Pauliine Pesor 2 00:18:23 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
3 78 Roosmarii Pesor 2 00:18:26 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
4 207 Samanta Celitane 2 00:18:33 Garam Ejot/Nanotev.Lv
5 117 Maiken Konga 2 00:19:25 Sk Porter Racing
6 16 Kertu Mitt 2 00:20:47 Pärnu Kalev
7 15 Lisette Linnas 2 00:21:30 Porter Racing
8 208 Lisandra Haljaste 2 00:31:30 Viljandi Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 11 Magnus Normak 2 00:15:21 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 81 Uku Järv 2 00:16:11 Cfc
3 8 Steven Sumberg 2 00:16:19 Porter Racing
4 214 Silver Semjonov 2 00:16:37 Viljandi Rattaklubi
5 150 Kevin Kertsman 2 00:17:17 Cfc
6 6 Maikel Magnus Välja 2 00:18:02 Kalevi Rattakool
7 13 Trevor Aola 2 00:18:38
8 199 Sebastian Ant 2 00:18:49 Viljandi Rattaklubi
9 194 Ats Simisker 2 00:19:00 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
10 223 Kaur Kannel 2 00:19:17 Viljandi Rattaklubi
11 205 Pärt Ruubel 2 00:19:24 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
12 9 Joosep Nöps 2 00:19:49 Porter Racing
13 209 Josten Toomsalu 2 00:20:01 Viljandi Rattaklubi
14 212 Ottomar Saag 2 00:21:19 Viljandi Rattaklubi
15 77 Oskar Lemloch 2 00:21:22 Cfc
16 225 Rainis Looring 2 00:21:36 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
17 202 Trevor Raev 2 00:22:33 Viljandi Rattaklubi
18 123 Robert Jonas Takel 2 00:22:58 Cfc
19 224 Ramil Paulberg 2 00:27:44 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 31 Linda Lensment 3 00:35:34 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
2 73 Melani Kertsman 2 00:29:44 Cfc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 25 Hugo Hendrik Orav 3 00:28:45 Porter Racing
2 17 Sebastian Suppi 3 00:28:51 Cfc Spordiklubi
3 30 Herlen Kajo 3 00:30:18 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
4 28 Egert Tammeleht 3 00:30:47 Porter Racing
5 198 Alvis Pivors 3 00:31:13 Ogre
6 153 Ivan Chornohor 3 00:31:16 Lõuna Estoonia Rattaklubi
7 24 Marten Konga 3 00:31:25 Porter Racing
8 192 Jorgen Järvsoo 3 00:31:26 Viljandi Rattaklubi
9 23 Mihkel Arro 3 00:31:28 Porter Racing
10 21 Niklas Lond 3 00:32:24 Cfc Spordiklubi
11 26 Kristo Õruste 3 00:32:54 Porter Racing
12 156 Artem Shelenkov 3 00:33:13 Lõuna Estonia Rattaklubi
13 91 Oliver Läänsoo 3 00:33:59 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14 218 Kaspar Kostin 3 00:34:32 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
15 220 Kristjan Tsanev 3 00:35:05 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
16 179 Leander Tammistu 3 00:35:06 Viljandi Rattaklubi
17 82 Armin Martin Akkel 3 00:35:26 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
18 184 Ott Kiivit 3 00:35:50 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
19 211 Daren Michelis 3 00:40:28 Cfc
20 222 Henri Uibo 3 00:41:08
21 29 Harri Alfred Koonik 3 00:44:57 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
22 206 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2 00:29:30 Viljandi Rattaklubi
23 160 Sten Tamm 2 00:31:26 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
24 221 Lauri Uibo 2 00:33:18
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 40 Maribel Rannala 3 00:48:46
2 42 Mariann Koik 3 00:50:23 Porter Racing
3 44 Mairit Kaarjärv 3 00:50:35 Sk Rakke
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 36 Oliver Mätik 3 00:38:30 Kjk
2 83 Riko Tammepuu 3 00:40:05 Cfc
3 33 Arseni Laidinen 3 00:42:22 Narva Sk Energia
4 215 Kristers Celitans 3 00:42:50 Garam Ejot/Nanotev.Lv
5 35 Peeter Tsanev 3 00:44:11 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
6 37 Gevert Aola 3 00:48:26
7 183 Oskar Järv 3 00:49:45 Cfc Spordiklubi
8 94 Tom Vallimägi 2 00:46:38 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 50 Karolin Surva 3 00:51:04 Cfc
2 49 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 3 00:52:05 Kjk
3 51 Mia Carla Tegelmann 3 00:53:58 Kjk
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 158 Virgo Mitt 6 01:23:38 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
2 48 Tauri Jürisaar 6 01:30:57 Haanja Rattaklubi
3 47 Aleksey Leonov 5 01:19:52 Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 168 Mari-Liis Mõttus 6 01:27:00 Haanja Rattaklubi
2 52 Annabrit Prants 5 01:19:53 Kjk
3 57 Maris Kaarjärv 5 01:23:33 Sk Rakke
4 106 Sille Puhu 5 01:30:02 Hwx
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 100 Raiko Kaldoja 5 01:19:36 Cc Rota Mobilis
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 102 Imre Ojavere 6 01:19:30 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 59 Reimo Kiisk 6 01:26:00
3 63 Marko Pohl 6 01:27:44 A&T Spordiklubi
4 118 Heigo Kopso 6 01:29:37 Saq Sc
5 135 Raido Tonts 6 01:32:54 Haaslava Mtb
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 64 Margus Malva 6 01:22:38 Cc Rota Mobilis
2 203 Janek Resev 6 01:27:28
3 201 Armands Pivors 6 01:28:06 Ogre
4 66 Egon Rembla 6 01:28:55 Sportlove
5 170 Tarmo Ennok 6 01:29:22 Cc Rota Mobilis
6 133 Hardi Teder 6 01:33:56 Haaslava Mtb
7 65 Risto Erik 5 01:25:26 Sportlove
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 99 Tarmo Neemela 6 01:24:09 A&T Spoediklubi
2 69 Indrek Epner 6 01:26:26 Proshop Team
3 68 Aimar Pedari 6 01:29:47 Rr Siplased
4 190 Marco Haas 5 01:26:32 Saq Sc
Koht Nr. Nimi Ringe Aeg Klubi
1 58 Ainar Elberg 5 01:23:16 Cfc Spordiklubi