Tulemused

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Aeg
1 76 Kristo Õruste 00:10:38.4 Porter Racing 00:10:38.4
2 73 Georg Salupuu 00:11:15.2 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 00:11:15.2
3 2 Egert Tammeleht 00:11:18.7 PorteRacing 00:11:18.7
4 77 Pärtel Reinson 00:12:50.4 sportlove 00:12:50.4
5 75 Oskar Lemloch 00:12:50.7 CFC 00:12:50.7
6 78 Rasmus Reinson 00:13:37.7 sportlove 00:13:37.7
7 80 Karl Sebastian Idavain 00:14:09.2 00:14:09.2
3 Marten Malva DNF
79 Hardy Grünberg DNF Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Aeg
1 4 Marta Mõttus 00:10:14.2 00:10:14.2
2 72 Maiken Konga 00:12:42.9 Porter Racing 00:12:42.9
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe Lap1
1 8 Markus Aleksander Saar 00:09:08.2 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:09:08.2
2 74 Marten Konga 00:09:55.4 Porter Racing 1 00:09:55.4
3 5 Gevert Aola 00:10:28.9 SK PÄRNU KALEV 1 00:10:28.9
4 6 Andreas Vilbaste 00:10:30.9 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:10:30.9
5 9 Herlen Kajo 00:10:31.9 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:10:31.9
6 7 Ruben Käärst 00:10:38.4 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1 00:10:38.4
10 Sten Erik Soiver DNF Kuusalu Rattaklubi 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Aeg
1 12 Mairit Kaarjärv 00:09:05.4 Spordiklubi Rakke 00:09:05.4
2 13 Lauren Pohl 00:09:54.9 CFC 00:09:54.9
3 63 Loore Lemloch 00:10:41.4 00:10:41.4
4 11 Karmen Valmsen 00:12:33.2 Viljandi Rattaklubi 00:12:33.2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 14 Matthias Mõttus 00:25:16.9 3
2 67 Virgo Mitt 00:25:25.2 3
3 18 Markus Mäeuibo 00:26:03.4 3
4 17 Richard Ründva 00:26:55.4 Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
5 15 Henri Valmsen 00:27:25.9 Viljandi Rattaklubi 3
6 64 Viljami Jalonen 00:29:15.1 Team Trimtex Finland/ Korson Kaiku 3
7 20 Mauro Erik Saar 00:30:11.9 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 3
8 60 Gerd Lauri Eerme 00:30:23.0 Porter Racing 3
9 19 Evar Saul 00:30:44.5 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 3
10 21 Kristo Latik 00:32:28.7 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 58 Maribel Rannala 00:27:27.9 3
2 22 Karolin Surva 00:28:40.9 CFC 3
3 23 Maria Treier 00:29:54.7 3
4 24 Eliise Kivistu 00:31:09.2 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 27 Romet Pajur 00:37:02.6 CFC 4
2 25 Aksel Rantanen 00:37:21.3 Trek-Lundberg Racing Team 4
3 86 Henry Grünberg 00:38:27.8 Porter Racing 4
4 26 Johann Mattias Puuorg 00:39:01.6 4
5 65 Veeti Jalonen 00:39:23.3 Trek Lundberg racing team/ Korson kaiku 4
6 85 Janek-Robin Kukk 00:39:25.6 4
7 87 Akseli Maja 00:39:45.6 Trek Lundberg Racing Team / JYPS 4
8 29 Martin Krusemann 00:40:39.1 Kalevi Jagrattakool 4
9 70 Ken Post 00:41:36.1 4
10 66 Sebastian Tarkiainen 00:43:22.6 TeamTrimtex Finland/ Korson Kaiku 4
11 82 Ragnar Sirk 00:45:40.6 4
12 28 Joonas Latik 00:45:50.3 Kuusalu Rattaklubi 4
69 Matias Ahtosalo DNF Trek Lundberg racing team/ Korson kaiku 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 32 Oskar Kontus 01:27:30.4 Smart Sport Team 9
2 34 Joosep Mesi 01:28:22.1 9
3 33 Kert Järva 01:20:27.6 Smart Sport Team 8
4 35 Aleksandr Patrenkin 01:21:34.0 Narva SK Energia 8
5 30 Rando Marten Evendi 01:26:33.4 8
6 68 Kevin Kubilius 01:32:16.4 8
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 41 Markus Pajur 01:18:50.2 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 9
2 36 Rait Ärm 01:20:53.4 Kluvi Cycling Tartu 9
3 61 Armin Pilv 01:21:12.8 Haanja Rattaklubi 9
4 39 Magnus Krusemann 01:24:29.8 9
5 40 Sander Saar 01:25:06.4 9
6 38 Gert Kivistik 01:26:33.6 Hawaii Express 9
7 99 Robin Pruul 01:23:13.0 KJK 8
8 31 Karl Oskar Mürk 01:34:57.1 sportlove 7
37 Kaur Ojala DNF 1
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 59 Mari-Liis Mõttus 01:27:09.6 Haanja Rattaklubi 9
2 42 Merili Sirvel 01:21:09.3 Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 8
3 92 Iiris Takel 01:25:32.5 8
4 83 Kätlin Kukk 01:26:57.1 8
5 94 Janelle Uibokand 01:29:54.9 Peloton 8
6 89 Kajsa Salmela 01:24:10.1 Team Trek Women Finland/ Korson Kaiku 7
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 43 Raiko Kaldoja 01:28:22.6 9
2 44 Sander Rüngenen 01:19:12.6 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 47 Imre Ojavere 01:25:27.4 CC Rota Mobilis 9
2 48 Margus Malva 01:26:37.6 9
3 90 Mirko Põldma 01:28:10.0 RRSiplased 9
4 81 Kaupo Raag 01:21:03.8 velo clubbers 8
5 51 Marko Pohl 01:21:37.8 A&T Sport Team 8
6 50 Alar Sala 01:26:58.6 8
7 100 Risto Erik 01:19:09.8 sportlove 7
8 46 Rivo Reinsalu 01:22:02.1 Inhouse Partners Oü 7
9 45 Janek Arme 00:38:22.5 Põltamaa jalgrattaklubi 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 53 Margus Sirvel 01:22:54.1 Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 9
2 52 Indrek Epner 01:23:23.0 SaksaAutomaatikaProShopTeam 9
3 62 Tarmo Mõttus 01:24:55.9 Haanja Rattaklubi 9
4 95 Eero Kiskonen 01:27:24.5 KJK 9
5 84 Janek Resev 01:19:08.1 8
6 93 Juri Molev 01:20:05.6 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 8
7 97 Egon Rembla 01:20:14.8 sportlove 8
8 91 Madis Sildvee 01:23:32.9 RRSiplased 8
9 101 Sven Puusepp 01:25:24.1 Spordipartner 8
10 54 Martin Mäggi 01:28:04.4 8
96 Ricardo Lima DNF hawaii 5
98 Jako Leidorp DNF sportlove 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 57 Aimar Pedari 01:21:40.0 Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased 8
2 56 Alar Reiska 01:25:11.9 Haanja RK 8
3 88 Raino Einroos 01:19:07.1 7
Koht Nr. Nimi Klubi
1 2252 Kristo Õruste Porter Racing
2 13 Hardy Grünberg Porter Racing
3 2085 Egert Tammeleht Porter Racing
4 23 Oskar Lemloch CFC
Koht Nr. Nimi Klubi
1 21 Marta Mõttus HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2 326 Maiken Konga Porter Racing
Koht Nr. Nimi Klubi
1 2007 Riko Tammepuu Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
2 2015 Sebastian Suppi Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
3 2250 Marten Konga Porter Racing
4 325 Gevert Aola Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
Koht Nr. Nimi Klubi
1 2011 Mairit Kaarjärv SK Rakke
2 2027 Lauren Pohl CFC vanemad tüdrukud
3 2060 Loore Lemloch CFC nooremad tüdrukud
4 321 Karmen Valmsen Viljandi Rattaklubi
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 2001 Matthias Mõttus 00:25:49 2
2 2012 Markus Mäeuibo 00:26:44 2
3 323 Virgo Mitt 00:27:10 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 2
4 322 Henri Valmsen 00:28:44 Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
5 340 Gerd Lauri Eerme 00:30:53 Porter Racing 2
6 337 Nikita Karpov 00:34:07 Narva S.K. Energia 2
7 335 Arseni Laidinen 00:35:25 Narva S.K. Energia 2
8 336 Mihail Odinokov 00:36:23 Narva S.K. Energia 2
9 325 Gevert Aola 00:39:43 2

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 333 Maribel Rannala 00:30:35 CFC 2
2 334 Karolin Surva 00:31:17 CFC 2
3 329 Maria Treier 00:31:43 2
4 330 Eliise Kivistu 00:32:17 SK Rakke 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 1186 Romet Pajur 00:23:13 CFC 2
2 328 Johann Mattias Puuorg 00:24:09 2
3 342 Martin Krusemann 00:24:33 2
4 327 Rauno Notton 00:25:21 CFC 2
5 203 Ken Post 00:26:02 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 2
6 1008 Henri Grünberg 00:26:18 Porter Racing 2
7 338 Denis Matrosov 00:33:59 Narva S.K. Energia 2

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 332 Eliisabet Ebras 00:29:47 KJK 2
2 331 Carolin Tammsoo 00:43:22 Porter Racing 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 188 Joosep MESI 01:26:58 Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 5
2 339 Aleksandr Patremkin 01:09:33 Narva S.K. Energia 4
3 59 Rando Marten EVENDI 01:11:00 CFC Spordiklubi 4
4 345 Oskar Kontus 01:12:16 SMA Smart Sport 4
5 344 Kert Järva 01:14:12 SMA Smart Sport 4
6 350 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 01:15:54 KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 4
7 324 Kevin Kubilius 01:21:40 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 4

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 182 Ivan FILATOV 01:42:37 Russian National Mountain Bike Team 7
2 176 Peeter PRUUS 01:43:14 Torpado Südtirol MTB pro team 7
3 187 Maxim GOGOLEV 01:44:14 GAU SO CSPSSKSO Samara 7
4 190 Pavel LUNDE 01:46:42 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 7
5 181 Evgenii EVGRAFOV 01:46:59 Russian National Mountain Bike Team 7
6 2 Peeter TARVIS 01:47:57 RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO 7
7 189 Valeriy SUKHNEV 01:47:57 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 7
8 177 Francesco BONETTO 01:48:43 VITTORIA-SRSuntour MTB Team 7
9 180 Ilia GORIACHEV 01:48:54 Russian National Mountain Bike Team 7
10 169 Kirill KAZANTSEV 01:51:01 Kazakhstan MTB National Team 7
11 171 Temirlan MUKHAMEDIYANOV 01:51:43 Kazakhstan MTB National Team 7
12 194 Arsentii VAVILOV 01:52:39 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 7
13 193 Sergey LUKYANOV 01:53:15 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 7
14 173 Denis SERGIYENKO 01:55:32 Kazakhstan MTB National Team 7
15 179 Mikhail UTKIN 01:55:42 MountainPeaks 7
16 185 Nikita BARAVIK 01:56:28 Belarusian National Team 7
17 192 Ainur AKHMETOV 01:57:09 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 7
18 168 Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS 01:57:47 Passion VTT Venelles 7
19 178 Armin PILV 01:58:40 HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 7
20 170 Shakir ADILOV 02:00:16 Kazakhstan MTB National Team 7
21 175 Alexander LOMAKIN 02:00:51 Author Russia 7
22 172 Nikita KABACHYOK 02:07:31 Kazakhstan MTB National Team 7
23 183 Mikhail BESAHA 02:11:50 Belarusian National Team 7
24 343 Magnus Krusemann 01:44:20 6
25 174 Markus PAJUR 01:48:58 KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 6
26 352 Sander Saar 01:54:38 6
27 53 Robin PRUUL 02:25:57 KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 6
28 9 Kaur Ojala 01:30:39 ProShop 5
29 361 Karl Oskar Mürk 01:17:35 3
145 Robi NIIT DNF ProShop Team 3

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 62 Mari-Liis MÕTTUS 01:29:29 HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 5
2 166 Katažina SOSNA 01:30:20 Lithuanian National Team 5
3 156 Guzel AKHMADULLINA 01:33:10 Moscow UORNo2 5
4 160 Tatsiana SOUPEL 01:33:54 Belarusian National Team 5
5 157 Olga SMIRNOVA 01:35:19 Russian National Mountain Bike Team 5
6 79 Merili Sirvel 01:36:01 Hawaii Express naiskond 5
7 158 Olesia KRYLOVA 01:37:05 Russian National Mountain Bike Team 5
8 159 Aleksandra USHAKOVA 01:39:01 Moscow Region Team 5
9 191 Darya ALEXEEVA 01:47:19 Olypmpiiskie nadezhdy 5
10 163 Elena GOGOLEVA 01:48:58 SSHOR No 7 Samara 5
11 92 Sille PUHU 01:51:28 HAWAII EXPRESS 5
12 161 Yuliya TSALAHUZ 02:03:08 Belarusian National Team 5
13 165 Jekaterina ANANČENKOVA 02:16:58 Lithuanian National Team 5
14 1016 Maris Kaarjärv 01:31:55 Hawaii Express naiskond 4

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 356 Ivar Vaab 01:46:30 RR Siplased 6
2 362 Raiko Kaldoja 01:50:22 6
3 349 Sander Rüngenen 01:43:08 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 347 Margus Malva 01:44:37 6
2 363 Imre Ojavere 01:45:17 CC Rota Mobilis 6
3 355 Dmitri Rusovitš 01:46:38 6
4 354 Viljar Saare 02:00:55 A&T Spordiklubi 6
5 42 Marko Pohl 01:44:29 5
6 360 Risto Erik 01:05:54 3
348 Janno Idavain DNF Kostivere Spordiselts MTÜ 1
353 Martin Meltsov DNF Haanja RK 0

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 11 Tarmo MÕTTUS 02:11:37 HAANJA RATTAKLUBI 7
2 357 Juri Molev 01:47:20 KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL 6
3 39 Janek Presev 01:53:49 6
4 358 Egon Rembla 01:59:06 Sportlove 6
5 359 Martin Mäggi 01:47:50 5
6 341 Ricardo Almeida Lima 01:54:29 HAWAII EXPRESS 5

 

Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 20 Tarmo Neemela 01:48:59 Team AMPS 6
2 346 Alari Kannel 01:52:19 A&T Spordiklubi 6
3 41 Alar Reiska 02:00:16 Haanja RK 6
4 351 Ivo Sild 02:00:41 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 75 Oskar Lemloch 00:08:45.2 3
2 105 Rainis Liiva 00:10:39.2 3
3 104 Oliver Toovis 00:07:47.5 2
4 103 Aivar Silland 00:08:56.2 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 4 Marta Mõttus 00:07:50.2 Haanja Rattaklubi 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 102 Demid Matvejev 00:13:14.0 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 63 Loore Lemloch 00:07:41.7 CFC 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 18 Markus Mäeuibo 00:24:28.3 Haanja Rattaklubi 3
2 14 Matthias Mõttus 00:24:28.3 Haanja Rattaklubi 3
3 67 Virgo Mitt 00:24:41.1 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 3
4 109 Arseni Laidinen 00:28:55.1 Narva SK Energia 3
5 107 Aleksei Leonov 00:29:16.8 Äkke 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 58 Maribel Rannala 00:29:09.8 CFC 3
2 24 Eliise Kivistu 00:30:44.8 Rakke SK 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 27 Romet Pajur 00:54:32.5 CFC 4
2 86 Henry Grünberg 00:55:43.0 PorterRacing 4
3 26 Johann Mattias Puuorg 01:01:18.5 Porter Racing 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 108 Annabrit Prants 01:08:43.0 KJK 4
2 106 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 00:58:31.0 KJK 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 34 Joosep Mesi 01:19:03.9 6
2 32 Oskar Kontus 01:24:13.1 Smart Sport Team 6
3 33 Kert Järva 01:27:06.6 Smart Sport Team 6
4 30 Rando Marten Evendi 01:28:39.9 CFC Spordiklubi 6
35 Aleksandr Patrenkin DNF Narva SK Energia 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 113 Erki Kukk 01:17:14.4 6
2 39 Magnus Krusemann 01:19:40.6 6
3 115 Aleksandr Lomakin 01:21:58.9 Author Russia 6
4 61 Armin Pilv 01:27:42.9 Haanja RK 6
5 99 Robin Pruul 01:32:52.4 KJK 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 92 Iiris Takel 01:32:30.1 KJK 6
2 42 Merili Sirvel 01:33:06.9 RR Siplased 6
118 Maaris Meier DNF 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 114 Ivar Vaab 01:18:38.6 6
2 117 Kalle Takel 01:27:27.6 6
3 110 Kaspar Tamm 01:31:45.9 6
4 124 Ainar Elberg 01:32:24.6 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 47 Imre Ojavere 01:20:02.6 CC Rota Mobilis 6
2 48 Margus Malva 01:20:03.6 ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 6
3 125 Vladimir Vsivtsev 01:21:36.1 Äkke 6
4 116 Stepanov Dmitri 01:22:32.6 Aeon Sport Team 6
5 111 Nikita Sozonov 01:23:25.9 6
6 121 Dmitri Rusovich 01:25:31.9 6
7 122 Taavi Selder 01:27:55.1 6
8 49 Janno Idavain 01:19:29.4 ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 5
9 123 Tauri Selder 01:23:18.6 5
10 100 Risto Erik 01:27:59.1 Sportlove 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 52 Indrek Epner 01:19:56.1 ProShop Team 6
2 62 Tarmo Mõttus 01:22:05.9 6
3 112 Janek Resev 01:26:10.9 6
4 93 Juri Molev 01:26:34.1 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 6
5 54 Martin Mäggi 01:20:53.6 Sportlove 5
6 120 Ricardo Almeida Lima 01:19:39.6 4
7 119 Juri Zobnitsev 01:30:57.9 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 55 Alari Kannel 01:28:25.4 6
2 56 Alar Reiska 01:30:34.4 Haanja RK 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 2 Egert Tammeleht 00:14:46.6 Porter Racing 3
2 79 Hardy Grünberg 00:15:06.6 Porter Racing 3
3 132 Niklas Lond 00:16:25.9 - 3
4 75 Oskar Lemloch 00:16:55.8 CFC 3
5 129 Trevor Aola 00:19:14.6 SK Pärnu Kalev 3
6 133 Adrian Irbe 00:14:05.1 Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 126 Linda Lensment 00:14:13.3 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 127 Riko Tammepuu 00:13:04.1 NRK 3
2 128 Gevert Aola 00:14:06.1 SK Pärnu Kalev 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 12 Mairit Kaarjärv 00:12:40.3 Spordiklubi Rakke 3
2 13 Lauren Pohl 00:13:18.1 CFC 3
3 63 Loore Lemloch 00:14:02.1 CFC 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 18 Markus Mäeuibo 00:28:02.9 Haanja Rattaklubi 2
2 67 Virgo Mitt 00:28:41.1 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 2
3 14 Matthias Mõttus 00:29:20.1 Haanja Rattaklubi 2
4 17 Richard Ründva 00:32:05.4 NRK 2
5 60 Gerd Lauri Eerme 00:34:55.1 Porter Racing 2
6 130 Artur Patrenkin 00:35:17.1 Narva SK Energia 2
137 Hendrik Rohtla DNF - 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 58 Maribel Rannala 00:33:34.4 CFC 2
2 22 Karolin Surva 00:34:31.6 2
3 24 Eliise Kivistu 00:35:20.1 SK Rakke 2
4 23 Maria Treier 00:37:39.4 CFC 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 27 Romet Pajur 00:29:23.7 CFC 2
2 86 Henry Grünberg 00:31:16.7 Porter Racing 2
3 131 Rauno Notton 00:32:36.5 CFC 2
26 Johann Mattias Puuorg DNF Porter Racing 0
134 Aksel Rantanen DNF 1
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 108 Annabrit Prants 00:38:50.7 Kjk 2
2 106 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 00:45:17.5 Kjk 2
3 135 Carolin Tammsoo 00:55:51.0 Porter Racing 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 34 Joosep Mesi 01:19:52.7 5
2 35 Aleksandr Patrenkin 01:21:22.7 Narva SK Energia 5
3 141 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 01:28:27.5 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 5
4 30 Rando Marten Evendi 01:29:46.8 CFC Spordiklubi 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 138 Indra Kutser 00:41:13.0 2
2 136 Silvia Türkson 00:44:05.0 Porter Racing 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 39 Magnus Krusemann 01:16:50.0 5
2 61 Armin Pilv 01:20:29.7 Haanja Rattaklubi 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 92 Iiris Takel 01:27:51.5 Kjk 5
2 118 Maaris Meier 01:28:40.5 - 5
3 140 Greete Steinburg 01:28:57.5 SK Rakke 5
4 42 Merili Sirvel 01:34:48.5 RR Siplased 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 114 Ivar Vaab 01:16:41.3 Rattabaas 5
2 43 Raiko Kaldoja 01:20:41.2 5
3 124 Ainar Elberg 01:29:47.0 CFC Spordiklubi 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 47 Imre Ojavere 01:16:48.6 CC Rota Mobilis 5
2 48 Margus Malva 01:18:21.7 ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 5
3 125 Vladimir Vsivtsev 01:19:14.2 Äkke 5
4 51 Marko Pohl 01:26:48.7 A&T Sport Team 5
5 139 Viljar Saare 01:30:57.5 A&T Sport 5
6 100 Risto Erik 01:34:04.5 Sportlove 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 52 Indrek Epner 01:18:06.2 ProShop Team 5
2 142 Rain Lond 01:19:12.7 5
3 62 Tarmo Mõttus 01:22:31.0 Haanja Rattaklubi 5
4 112 Janek Resev 01:24:19.2 - 5
5 93 Juri Molev 01:28:54.5 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 5
6 97 Egon Rembla 01:31:41.0 Sportlove 5
7 101 Sven Puusepp 01:33:17.5 Spordipartner 5
8 54 Martin Mäggi 01:33:43.3 Sportlove 5
9 120 Ricardo Almeida Lima 01:22:31.5 Hawaii Express 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 146 Tarmo Neemela 01:20:36.7 Team Amps 5
2 56 Alar Reiska 01:31:29.8 Haanja RK 5
3 88 Raino Einroos 01:16:47.7 CC Rota Mobilis 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 2 Egert Tammeleht 00:12:35.2 8
2 79 Hardy Grünberg 00:11:32.0 7
3 75 Oskar Lemloch 00:13:00.2 7
4 188 Marten Seesmaa 00:13:27.0 7
5 104 Oliver Toovis 00:12:35.7 6
6 176 Georg Roose 00:14:13.5 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 126 Linda Lensment 00:13:11.7 8
2 183 Mirle-Neora Adusoo 00:12:31.0 6
4 Marta Mõttus DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 127 Riko Tammepuu 00:11:27.5 8
2 174 Carl Peeter Dooner 00:12:02.5 8
3 128 Gevert Aola 00:12:38.0 8
4 187 Pärtel Valge 00:13:00.0 8
5 182 Tomi Siilbek 00:12:30.2 7
6 178 Robert Sebastian Heinsar 00:12:02.2 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 12 Mairit Kaarjärv 00:11:32.0 8
2 13 Lauren Pohl 00:11:41.5 8
3 63 Loore Lemloch 00:12:39.5 8
4 181 Maria Jürisaar 00:13:01.7 8
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 18 Markus Mäeuibo 00:28:42.9 2
2 67 Virgo Mitt 00:28:54.9 2
3 17 Richard Ründva 00:30:56.4 2
4 60 Gerd Lauri Eerme 00:33:22.8 2
5 186 Meelis Anipai 00:15:42.1 1
130 Artur Patrenkin Not started 0
14 Matthias Mõttus DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 58 Maribel Rannala 00:34:05.1 2
2 22 Karolin Surva 00:34:39.2 2
3 24 Eliise Kivistu 00:35:14.6 2
4 185 Mirjam Raun 00:47:55.9 2
5 177 Liisi Lohk 00:27:39.4 1
23 Maria Treier DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 27 Romet Pajur 00:43:16.0 3
2 86 Henry Grünberg 00:43:17.3 3
3 172 Aaron Aus 00:45:43.8 3
4 180 Tauri Jürisaar 00:47:00.8 3
5 179 Henry Närap 00:51:27.0 3
26 Johann Mattias Puuorg DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 108 Annabrit Prants 00:53:59.0 3
2 106 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 00:59:54.5 3
3 175 Carolin Tammsoo 00:45:38.5 2
4 173 Elisabeth Ebras 00:17:21.2 1
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 170 Joosep Mesi 01:24:09.3 6
2 32 Oskar Kontus 01:27:15.5 6
3 33 Kert Järva 01:27:42.0 6
4 141 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 01:34:09.8 6
5 30 Rando Marten Evendi 01:22:05.0 5
35 Aleksandr Patrenkin Not started 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 61 Armin Pilv 01:24:00.5 6
2 39 Magnus Krusemann 01:32:16.3 6
3 99 Robin Pruul 01:20:45.9 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 92 Iiris Takel 01:32:57.3 6
2 42 Merili Sirvel 01:20:55.5 5
3 184 Maris Kaarjärv 01:24:26.1 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 114 Ivar Vaab 01:21:52.0 6
2 43 Raiko Kaldoja 01:26:14.3 6
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 47 Imre Ojavere 01:20:48.8 6
2 90 Mirko Põldma 01:22:08.5 6
3 48 Margus Malva 01:22:31.5 6
4 169 Dmitri Rusovits 01:26:15.0 6
5 162 Argo Rohtmets 01:30:39.0 6
6 171 Keijo Priks 01:32:57.8 6
7 51 Marko Pohl 01:35:49.5 6
8 139 Viljar Saare 01:23:18.3 5
9 49 Janno Idavain 01:21:00.8 4
198 Risto Erik DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 52 Indrek Epner 01:21:20.0 6
2 550 Vladimir Vsivtsev 01:27:57.3 6
3 112 Janek Resev 01:28:39.4 6
4 62 Tarmo Mõttus 01:30:03.3 6
5 93 Juri Molev 01:31:41.0 6
6 101 Sven Puusepp 01:21:34.3 5
7 54 Martin Mäggi 01:24:12.3 5
203 Egon Rembla DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 57 Aimar Pedari 01:30:46.8 6
2 56 Alar Reiska 01:33:27.3 6
55 Alari Kannel DNF 1
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 2 Egert Tammeleht 00:11:56.0 Porter Racing 5
2 183 Olle Härmat 00:12:52.5 Nõmme RK 5
3 79 Hardy Grünberg 00:13:00.0 Porter Racing 5
4 75 Oskar Lemloch 00:13:14.0 CFC 5
5 133 Adrian Irbe 00:11:29.5 Nõmme Rattaklubi 4
6 173 Markus Kull 00:13:16.5 Rakke SK 4
7 182 Evert Gutmann 00:13:23.0 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 126 Linda Lensment 00:12:03.2 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 5
2 4 Marta Mõttus 00:11:06.2 Haanja Rattaklubi 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 127 Riko Tammepuu 00:10:50.7 Nõmme Rattaklubi 5
2 175 Carl Peeter Dooner 00:11:06.0 Nõmme Rattaklubi 5
3 174 Sebastian Suppi 00:11:28.2 5
4 167 Aleksandr Grigorenko 00:12:09.7 NRK 5
5 128 Gevert Aola 00:12:11.0 SK Pärnu Kalev 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 12 Mairit Kaarjärv 00:10:43.5 SK Rakke 5
2 13 Lauren Pohl 00:10:46.7 CFC 5
3 63 Loore Lemloch 00:11:19.0 CFC 5
4 172 Karolina Kull 00:11:31.7 Rakke SK 5
5 211 Maria Jürisaar 00:12:23.2 Haanja Rattaklubi 5
6 181 Jane Zeltova 00:12:35.7 NRK 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 67 Virgo Mitt 00:34:00.1 Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev 4
2 14 Matthias Mõttus 00:34:16.8 Haanja Rattaklubi 4
3 18 Markus Mäeuibo 00:34:44.3 Haanja Rattaklubi 4
4 17 Richard Ründva 00:37:55.1 NRK 4
5 109 Arseni Laidinen 00:38:34.6 Narva SK Energia 4
6 60 Gerd Lauri Eerme 00:39:45.3 Porter Racing 4
7 130 Artur Patrenkin 00:45:32.3 Narva SK Energia 4
8 177 Marten Mööl 00:45:05.3 Nõmme RK 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 22 Karolin Surva 00:38:25.6 4
2 58 Maribel Rannala 00:39:04.8 CFC 4
3 24 Eliise Kivistu 00:40:28.6 SK Rakke 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 220 Brent Janno 00:52:23.4 KF Suusaklubi 3
2 212 Tauri Jürisaar 00:53:25.4 Haanja Rattaklubi 3
3 168 Hendri Kask 00:56:02.7 Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 108 Annabrit Prants 01:00:45.4 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 3
2 106 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 00:52:26.3 KJK 2
3 135 Carolin Tammsoo 00:57:08.2 Porter Racing 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 34 Joosep Mesi 01:21:46.6 6
2 32 Oskar Kontus 01:22:24.4 Smart Sport Team 6
3 35 Aleksandr Patrenkin 01:23:50.2 Narva SK Energia 6
4 30 Rando Marten Evendi 01:25:36.9 CFC Spordiklubi 6
5 33 Kert Järva 01:28:34.9 Smart Sport Team 6
6 141 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 01:16:10.1 Kalevi Jalgrattakool 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 219 Erki Kukk 01:16:21.9 VO2-specialized 6
2 39 Magnus Krusemann 01:17:30.6 6
3 61 Armin Pilv 01:20:50.1 Haanja RK 6
4 99 Robin Pruul 01:15:42.0 KJK 4
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 92 Iiris Takel 01:29:07.7 KJK 6
2 42 Merili Sirvel 01:14:55.9 RR Siplased 5
184 Maris Kaarjärv DNF SK Rakke 2
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 114 Ivar Vaab 01:14:47.1 Rattabaas 6
2 43 Raiko Kaldoja 01:20:50.9 6
3 217 Kalle Takel 01:24:47.9 6
4 44 Sander Rüngenen 01:30:29.9 5
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 90 Mirko Põldma 01:18:08.9 RR Siplased 6
2 48 Margus Malva 01:18:38.6 ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 6
3 162 Argo Rohtmets 01:19:59.6 Rattabaas 6
4 47 Imre Ojavere 01:21:11.9 CC Rota Mobilis 6
5 169 Dmitri Rusovits 01:24:03.6 6
6 215 Bruno Mahfuz Renault 01:32:15.7 6
7 100 Risto Erik 01:32:48.2 Sportlove 6
8 139 Viljar Saare 01:15:08.6 AT Sport 5
9 207 Kirill Vasilyev 01:15:17.1 5
10 51 Marko Pohl 01:19:19.9 A&T Sport Team 5
11 214 Siim Ehasalu 01:35:39.4 5
49 Janno Idavain DNS ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 52 Indrek Epner 01:16:56.9 Proshop team 6
2 62 Tarmo Mõttus 01:20:34.1 Haanja RK 6
3 112 Janek Resev 01:22:23.4 6
4 93 Jüri Molev 01:25:22.9 KJK 6
5 91 Madis Sildvee 01:28:44.9 RR Siplased 6
6 54 Martin Mäggi 01:18:01.1 Sportlove 5
166 Vladimir Vsivtsev DNF Äkke SK 2
218 Kristo Ebras DNF 3
120 Ricardo Almeida Lima DNS 0
Koht Nr. Nimi Aeg Klubi Ringe
1 146 Tarmo Neemela 01:20:21.1 Team Amps 6
2 55 Alari Kannel 01:25:04.4 6
3 57 Aimar Pedari 01:25:40.7 Rr Siplased. 6
4 56 Alar Reiska 01:30:07.7 Haanja RK 6
5 216 Roland Toome 01:30:44.9 RR Siplased 6